Name, Vorname
EmailRaumTelefon
Andreas, OlgaOlga.Andreas[at]math.upb.deJ2.30560-2650
Backe-Neuwald, Dorothea, Dr. Dorothea.Backe-Neuwald[at]math.upb.deA3.32260-3595
Banovic, MladenMladen.Banovic[at]math.upb.deTP21.1.1860-5015
Becher, SilviaSilvia.Becher[at]math.upb.deJ2.21060-2653
Bender, Peter, Prof. Dr. Peter.Bender[at]math.upb.de  D2.24760-2661
Budde, JuliaJulia.Budde[at]math.upb.deD2.21660-2624
Common RoomD2.34360-3066
Besprechungsraum MedienraumD2.314
Biehler, Rolf, Prof. Dr. Rolf.Biehler[at]math.upb.deJ2.20460-2654
Bierstedt, Klaus D., Prof. Dr., †  
Black, TobiasTobias.Black[at]math.upb.deD1.22360-2608
Borchert, BrittaBritta.Borchert[at]math.upb.deD2.32060-2635
Bornhorst, KathrinKathrin.Bornhorst[at]math.upb.deA3.32960-3597
Bruns, Martin, Prof. Dr. Martin.Bruns[at]math.upb.deD1.24360-2241
Cao, XinruXinru.Cao[at]math.upb.deD1.23660-2613
Dellnitz, Michael, Prof. Dr. TP21.1.2860-2649
Del Piero, Ninja KatherinaNinja.Del.Piero[at]math.upb.deA3.20460-3255
Dietz, Hans-Michael, Prof. Dr. Hans-Michael.Dietz[at]math.upb.deD3.24760-2652
Duddeck-Buijs, BirgitBirgit.Duddeck[at]math.upb.deD2.32060-2635
Düsterhus, AnnikaAnnika.Duesterhus[at]math.upb.deA3.21160-2647
Ebel, OlgaOlga.Ebel[at]math.upb.deTP21.
Elsenhans, Stephan, Dr. Stephan.Elsenhans[at]math.upb.deD3.31660-3241
Fachschaft Mathematik/Informatikfsmi[at]upb.deE1.31160-3260
Fiege, SabrinaSabrina.Fiege[at]math.upb.deTP21.1.1960-5017
Feudel, FrankFrank.Feudel[at]math.upb.deJ2.30860-1842
Fiedler, MichaelMichael.Fiedler[at]math.upb.deTP21.1.1160-5033
Fleischhack, Christian, Prof. Dr. Christian.Fleischhack[at]math.upb.deD1.20160-2628
Fleischmann, Yael, Dr. Yael.Fleischmann[at]math.upb.deJ2.20760-2416
Freitag, MarcelMarcel.Freitag[at]math.upb.deD1.22060-2607
Friedrich, Hauke, Dr. Hauke.Friedrich[at]math.upb.deD3.31060-2656
Frischemeier, DanielDaniel.Frischemeier[at]math.upb.deJ2.23860-3229
Fuchssteiner, Benno, Prof. Dr. bf[at]fuchssteiner.deD1.24360-2241
GästeD1.23660-2613
Gebken, BennetBennet.Gebken[at]math.upb.de
TP21.1.1760-3774
Gerlach, RaphaelRaphael.Gerlach[at]math.upb.deTP21.1.1760-3774
Gill, IngaInga.Gill[at]math.upb.deD3.31860-2660
Glöckner, Helge, Prof. Dr. (Institutsleiter)glockner[at]math.upb.deD2.22860-2600
Gold, Alexander, Dr. Alexander.Gold[at]math.upb.deJ2.20760-2416
Griese, Birgit, Dr. Birgit.Griese[at]math.upb.deJ2.30860-1839
Günther, ChristianChristian.Guenther[at]math.upb.deD3.21060-3593
Hansen, Sönke, Prof. Dr. Soenke.Hansen[at]math.upb.deD1.21160-2604
Häsel-Weide, Uta, Prof. Dr. Uta.Haesel.Weide[at]math.upb.deA3.20860-2712
Hattermann, Mathias, Prof. Dr. Mathias.Hattermann[at]math.upb.deD3.22760-2502
Heinrich, DanielDaniel.Heinrich[at]math.upb.deD3.32660-3818
Hesse, Kerstin, Dr. Kerstin.Hesse[at]math.upb.deD1.21760-2605
Hessel-von Molo, Mirko, Dr. Mirko.Hessel[at]math.upb.deTP21.1.2560-5021
Hilgert, Joachim, Prof. Dr.Joachim.Hilgert[at]math.upb.deD2.23460-2630
Hoffmann, MaxMax.Hoffmann[at]math.upb.deD2.21660-2624
Indlekofer, Karl-Heinz, Prof. Dr. Karl-Heinz.Indlekofer[at]math.upb.de
Janzen, SabrinaSabrina.Janzen[at]math.upb.deA3.33260-3596
Jurgelucks, BenjaminBenjamin.Jurgelucks[at]math.upb.deTP21.1.1860-5015
Kaiser, Cornelia, Dr.Cornelia.Kaiser[at]math.upb.deD2.21060-2622
Kalle, MarianneMarianne.Kalle[at]math.upb.deTP21.1.2760-2658
Kalthoff, Bodo, Dr.Bodo.Kalthoff[at]math.upb.deD2.30860-2634
Knapstein, Kordula, Dr.Kordula.Knapstein[at]math.upb.deA3.32260-3595
Kaniuth, Eberhard, Prof. Dr. Eberhard.Kaniuth[at]math.upb.deD1.22560-2609
Kiyek, Karl-Heinz, Prof. Dr. Karl-Heinz.Kiyek[at]math.upb.deD1.24360-2241
Klüners, Jürgen, Prof. Dr.Juergen.Klueners[at]math.upb.deD3.21860-2646
Köckler, Norbert, Prof. Dr. Norbert.Koeckler[at]math.upb.deD1.24360-2615
Kolb, Martin, Prof. Dr.Martin.Kolb[at]math.upb.deTP21.1.1260-2643
König, PhilippPhilipp.Koenig[at]math.upb.deTP21.1.1160-5033
Kortemeyer, JörgJoerg.Kortemeyer[at]math.upb.deJ2.31460-2659
Krötz, Bernhard, Prof. Dr.D2.22560-3223
Krüger, Katja, Prof. Dr.Katja.Krueger[at]math.upb.deD3.23860-2632
Kuit, Job, Dr. Job.Kuit[at]math.upb.deD2.31160-3898
Kulshreshtha, Kshitij, Dr.kshitij[at]math.upb.deTP21.1.2160-2723
Kussin, Dirk, PD Dr.Dirk.Kussin[at]math.upb.deD1.24360-2241
Lankeit, JohannesJohannes.Lankeit[at]math.upb.deD1.24160-2616
Lau, Eike, Prof. Dr.Eike.Lau[at]math.upb.deD2.23160-2610
Lernzentrum Mathematik/Technomathematik

J2.324

60-1856
Lenzing, Helmut, Prof. Dr. Helmut.Lenzing[at]math.upb.de D1.24360-2241
Liesenfeld, MatthiasMatthias.Liesenfeld[at]math.upb.deTP21.1.0960-
Luks, Tomasz, Dr. Tomasz.Luks[at]math.upb.deD2.20460-2641
Lünne, SteffenSteffen.Luenne[at]math.upb.deJ2.31160-1843
Lusky, Wolfgang, Prof. Dr. Wolfgang.Lusky[at]math.upb.deD1.24360-2241
Machuletz, Karina (Sekr. Institut)Karina.Machuletz[at]math.upb.deD2.22260-2626
Mai, TobiasTobias.Mai[at]math.upb.deJ2.30260-2651
Mathe-Treff D3.33160-3775
Menge, MarkusMarkus.Menge[at]math.upb.deD3.23560-2765
Menger, HenrikHenrik.Menger[at]math.upb.deA3.332603596
Mentoren D1.20760-2602
D1.30160-2623
Meyerhöfer, Wolfram, Prof. Dr. Wolfram.Meyerhoefer[at]math.upb.deD3.20760-2631
Mora, Karin, Dr. Karin.Mora[at]math.upb.deTP21.1.1760-3774
Müller, RaphaelRaphael.Mueller[at]math.upb.deD3.22160-3440
Nelius, Christian-Frieder, Dr. Christian.Nelius[at]math.upb.deD2.21060-2622
Neuhaus, SilkeSilke.Neuhaus[at]math.upb.deJ2.24160-1839
Nieszporek, RalfRalf.Nieszporek[at]math.upb.deJ2.24460-3069
Nikitin, NatalieNatalie.Nikitin[at]math.upb.deD1.21460-2606
Ortmann, MarkMark.Ortmann[at]math.upb.deA3.32260-3595
Ostsieker, LauraLaura.Ostsieker[at]math.upb.deJ2.31460-2659
Panse, AnjaAnja.Panse[at]math.upb.deD2.24460-2620
Parthasarathy, Aprameyan, Dr.Aprameyan.Parthasarathy[at]math.upb.deD2.31160-3898
Peitz, SebastianSebastian.Peitz[at]math.upb.deTP21.1.2360-5022
Podworny, SusanneSusanne.Podworny[at]math.upb.deJ2.23860-3229
Popa, Anca, Dr. Anca.Popa[at]math.upb.deD1.23360-2237
Püschl, JulianeJuliane.Pueschl[at]math.upb.deJ2.21060-2653
Rach, Stefanie, JP Dr. Stefanie.Rach[at]math.upb.deJ2.24460-1840
Rautmann, Reimund, Prof. Dr. Reimund.Rautmann[at]math.upb.deD1.24360-2615
Rechnerbetrieb Mathematik/Didaktik
pem[at]math.upb.deD2.301 60-3494
D2.33960-3758
Remus, Dieter, PD Dr. Dieter.Remus[at]math.upb.deD1.24360-2615
Rezat, Sebastian, Prof. Dr.Sebastian.Rezat[at]math.upb.deA3.32660-2629
Richthammer, Thomas, Prof. Dr. Thomas.Richthammer[at]math.upb.deTP21.1.1060-5032
Rinkens, Hans-Dieter, Prof. Dr. Hans-Dieter.Rinkens[at]math.upb.deD3.23060-4979
Rösler, Margit, Prof. Dr. Margit.Roesler[at]math.upb.deD2.20160-3067
Rüter, KarinKarin.Rueter[at]math.upb.deJ2.30560-2650
Schäfer, AnnaAnna.Schaefer[at]math.upb.deD3.24460-3487
Schmidt, Kai-Uwe, Prof. Dr. Kai.Uwe.Schmidt[at]math.upb.deD3.21560-3594
Schneider, RebeccaRebecca.Schneider[at]math.upb.deA3.20460-3255
Schober, EvaEva.Schober[at]math.upb.deA3.21160-2647
Schöttler, ChristianChristian.Schoettler[at]math.upb.deA3.20160-3254
Schulze, VeronikaVeronika.Schulze[at]math.upb.deTP21.1
Schumacher, JanJan.Schumacher[at]math.upb.deA3.31960-3759
Schütt, JakobJakob.Schuett[at]math.upb.deD2.32660-2645
Schütte, MariaMaria.Schuette[at]math.upb.deTP21.1.1960-5017
Schwarz, MichaelMichael.Schwarz[at]math.upb.de  D2.30860-5227
Senske, KarinKarin.Senske[at]math.upb.deTP21.1.2260-2724
Shaikh, Zain, Dr.Zain.Shaikh[at]math.upb.deD2.24460-2620
Sohr, Hermann, Prof. Dr. Hermann.Sohr[at]math.upb.deD1.24360-2241
Spiegel, Hartmut, Prof. Dr. Hartmut.Spiegel[at]math.upb.deD3.23060-4979
Steffen, Eckhard, Prof. Dr.es[at]upb.deZ160-3261
Sulak-Klute, NurhanNurhan.Sulak-Klute[at]math.upb.deD3.23360-2713
van Pruijssen, Maarten, Dr.Maarten.vanPruijssen[at]math.upb.deD2.23760-2637
Vitt, VivianVivian.Vitt[at]math.upb.deA3.20160-3254
Walther, Andrea, Prof. Dr. Andrea.Walther[at]uni-paderborn.deTP21.1.2060-2721
Wassong, ThomasThomas.Wassong[at]math.upb.deJ2.30260-2651
Weich, Tobias, JP Dr. Tobias.Weich[at]math.upb.deD2.20760-2621
Werth, Gerda, Dr. Gerda.Werth[at]math.upb.deD3.24160-2639
Winkler, Michael, Prof. Dr.Michael.Winkler[at]math.upb.deD1.23060-2612
Wolf, Elke, PD Dr.Elke.Wolf[at]math.upb.deD1.22760-2711
Wottawa, BarbaraBarbara.Wottawa[at]math.upb.deD1.20760-2602
Ziessler, AdrianAdrian.Ziessler[at]math.upb.deTP21.1.2360-5022

Impressum | Webmaster | Letzte Änderungen am : 13.03.2017